Erika Bella

Erika Bella

Bio

One of the most sexy pronstars of the classic decade

About

Performs
Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration
Aliases
Erica Bella
Born
Aug 23, 1972
Birth Location
Budapest
Measurements
34D-24-36
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Brown, Black
Ethnicity
Hungarian